Vakanties 2018-2019

Schoolvakantiesvant/m
Herfstvakantie20-10-201828-10-2018
Kerstvakantie20-12-201806-01-2019
Voorjaarsvakantie23-02-201903-03-2019
Meivakantie19-04-201905-05-2019
Hemelvaart30-05-201902-06-2019
Pinksteren08-06-201910-06-2019
Zomervakantie11-07-201925-08-2019