Vakanties 2017-2018

Schoolvakantiesvant/m
Herfstvakantie23-10-201727-10-2017
Kerstvakantie25-12-201705-01-2018
Voorjaarsvakantie26-02-201802-03-2018
Goede Vrijdag en Pasen30-03-201802-04-2018
Koningsdag27-04-201827-04-2018
Meivakantie30-04-201811-05-2018
Hemelvaartweekend10-05-201812-05-2018
Pinksterweekend19-05-201821-05-2018
Zomervakantie16-07-201824-08-2018