Vakanties 2020-2021

Vakantiesvant/m
Herfstvakantie19-10-202023-10-2020
Kerstvakantie18-12-202001-01-2021
Voorjaarsvakantie22-02-202126-02-2021
Pasen02-04-202105-04-2021
Meivakantie26-04-202107-05-2021
Hemelvaartweekend13-05-202116-05-2021
Pinksteren23-05-202124-05-2021
Zomervakantie12-07-202120-08-2021