Vakanties 2019-2020

Vakantiesvant/m
Herfstvakantie19-10-201927-10-2019
Kerstvakantie21-12-201905-01-2020
Voorjaarsvakantie22-02-202001-03-2020
Meivakantie25-04-202010-05-2020
Hemelvaart21-05-202022-05-2020
Pinksteren01-06-202001-06-2020
Zomervakantie10-07-202023-08-2020