Vakanties 2017-2018

Schoolvakantiesvant/m
Herfstvakantie22-10-201727-10-2017
Kerstvakantie24-12-201706-01-2018
Voorjaarsvakantie26-02-201804-03-2018
Goede Vrijdag en Pasen30-03-201802-04-2018
Meivakantie27-04-201813-05-2018
Hemelvaartweekend10-05-201812-05-2018
Pinksterweekend20-05-201821-05-2018
Zomervakantie12-07-201826-08-2018